• Helengriffin kayıtlı bir üye oldu 4 gün 15 saat önce

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Wuxi Zhongda Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd. was founded in 1992, is located in Yangjian Town, the middle of the eastern suburbs of Wuxi. It is 18 kilometers southwest from Wuxi airport, 2 kilometers away from the highway entrance, Wuxi East train station is only 10 minutes away, traffic is convenient.
    The company has fixed assets of 18 million…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Tandem continuous cold rolling mill introduction
    Reversible cold rolling mill can get different finished thickness by to-and-fro multiple rolling process, it is flexible and precise. When steel plants want to produce huge production of cold rolled steel plates, reversible rolling mill multiple to-and-fro rolling can not satisfy, tandem continuous…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Our History
    Our products has been choosed by many OEM factories in China, and in America; for aftermarket, we also have good reputation from all over the world.
    Our Factory
    We mainly produce Truck and trailer parts, heavy duty parts, like brake chamber, air brake valve, slack adjuster, air hose, air dryer, clutch servo, chasis parts, and we supply…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Cycloid reducer is a cycloid needle teeth meshing planetary transmission drive models which has many advantages like keeping the motor running in very high rotate speed , increasing input torque, improving location accuracy and enhancing the carring capacity . It is also Electricity saving cycloidal reduction gearbox and Flange Mounted Cycloidal…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Cycloid reducer is a cycloid needle teeth meshing planetary transmission drive models which has many advantages like keeping the motor running in very high rotate speed , increasing input torque, improving location accuracy and enhancing the carring capacity . It is also Electricity saving cycloidal reduction gearbox and Flange Mounted Cycloidal…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    PCBonestop, a PCB fabrication house in Shenzhen, offers fast high quality PCB manufacture with the shortest lead time. Even the 4 layer PCB fabrication will be finished in 3-4 working days with favorable price and quality. Also, our 24H standby customer service team will make quick response to customers.
    Fast PCB prototype
    PCBonestop.com fully…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Flame retardant synergist, radical initiator
    High-energy plastic initiator, grafting agent and flame retardant additive.
    Basic info:
    CAS No.: 25822-43-9
    Other Names: Poly(1,4-diisopropyl benzene)
    Appearance: powder
    Description: white powder
    useage: intermediates

    Packing and shipping:
    Poly(1,4-diisopropyl benzene) powder could be delivered by…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 bir güncelleme yayınladı 4 gün 19 saat önce

    Shanghai Bosheng Industries Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer for steel rails, railway turnouts, fishplates, tie plate and other small rail fastening materials.
    With more than 20 years experience in the supplying of high quality rails, turnouts, rail fastening materials, we have established a very good relationship with our customers both in…[Devamını oku]

  • yrlan529 kayıtlı bir üye oldu 4 gün 19 saat önce

  • atilla sevli kayıtlı bir üye oldu 7 ay 3 hafta önce

  • geliştirme aşamasında

  • Fatih Usta kayıtlı bir üye oldu 10 ay 4 hafta önce

  • Ahmet Oğuzhan Yavuz kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl önce

  • harun inci kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 1 ay önce

  • Tolga Ergemen kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 2 ay önce

  • Kasım Yılmaz kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 2 ay önce

  • Bora Doğan kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 4 ay önce

  • Yusuf Emin Kaplan kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 4 ay önce

  • Ufuk SAĞLAM kayıtlı bir üye oldu 1 yıl 6 ay önce

  • Daha fazla yükle

©[2015] Beykoz RC by OsmanFatih

veya

Kullanıcı Bilgileriniz İle Oturum Açın

veya    

Bilgilerinizi Unuttunuzmu?

veya

Create Account